`
 
 
 Michael Cole
 #13 LW | Grand Falls - Windsor Cataracts
 
Hometown: St.John's, NL
Date of Birth: 06/17/1992
Shot: Left
Height: 5'9
Weight: 180
Position: LW

 G 6 | A 11 | PTS 17
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
Caribous vs Cataracts Joe Byrne Memorial StadiumSunday, February 25th01:30pm
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
(2017-2018) CWSHL - Central West Senior A Hockey League165510000022
(2017-2018) CWSHL - Central West Senior A Hockey League (Playoffs)300000000
(2017-2018) - EC / CW Interlocking Games416700000
TOTALS2361117000022
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Saturday, February 24th, 2018 vs CaribousW (4-3)00000000
Sunday, February 18th, 2018 @ CaribousL (3-2)00000000
Saturday, February 17th, 2018 @ CaribousL (4-2)00000000
Saturday, February 10th, 2018 @ FlyersL (4-2)00000000
Friday, February 9th, 2018 @ CaribousL (4-3)00000000
Sunday, February 4th, 2018 vs CaribousL (5-3)00000000
Saturday, February 3rd, 2018 vs CaribousL (5-3)10100000
Sunday, January 21st, 2018 vs FlyersW (9-6)01100002
Saturday, January 20th, 2018 @ FlyersW (6-3)01100000
Sunday, January 14th, 2018 vs CapsL (1-0)01100000
Saturday, January 13th, 2018 vs EaglesL (1-0)11200000
Sunday, December 17th, 2017 vs FlyersW (5-3)12300000
Saturday, December 16th, 2017 vs CaribousL (5-2)10100000
Sunday, December 10th, 2017 @ FlyersL (5-2)00000002
Friday, December 8th, 2017 vs CaribousL (5-2)00000000
Sunday, December 3rd, 2017 vs FlyersW (4-2)10100000
Saturday, December 2nd, 2017 vs FlyersW (4-3)000000014
Saturday, November 25th, 2017 @ CaribousL (5-1)00000002
Friday, November 24th, 2017 @ FlyersL (5-3)00000000
Sunday, November 19th, 2017 vs BluesW (8-3)00000000
Saturday, November 18th, 2017 vs BreakersW (8-1)04400000
Sunday, November 12th, 2017 @ CaribousW (5-2)10100000
Saturday, November 11th, 2017 @ CaribousL (3-1)01100002

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away1012300006
Home135914000016
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Northeast Eagles111200000
Hickman Chrysler Blues100000000
Clarenville Ford Caribous1131400004
St. John's Green Sleeves Caps101100000
Kelly Ford Gander Flyers8246000018
Pugliesvich Southern Shore Breakers104400000
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
In losses1433600006
In wins93811000016
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
December6325000016
February710100000
January414500002
November615600004
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday300000000
Saturday113710000018
Sunday934700004

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Grand Falls - Windsor Cataracts
Central West Senior A Hockey League
201617461000002
Grand Falls - Windsor Cataracts
Central West Senior A Hockey League
20152134700008
Grand Falls - Windsor Cataracts
The Herder
2015300000000
Grand Falls - Windsor Cataracts
Central West Senior A Hockey League
20142052700002
Avalon Capitals
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
20132524194332006

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]