`
 
 
 Alex Dalley
 #39 C | Grand Falls - Windsor Cataracts 
 
Hometown: Grand Falls-Windsor, NL
Date of Birth: 05/08/1992
Shot: Left
Height: 5'10
Weight: 185
Position: C

 G 0 | A 4 | PTS 4
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
Caribous vs Cataracts Joe Byrne Memorial StadiumSunday, February 25th01:30pm
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
(2017-2018) CWSHL - Central West Senior A Hockey League1302200000
(2017-2018) CWSHL - Central West Senior A Hockey League (Playoffs)300000000
(2017-2018) - EC / CW Interlocking Games402200002
TOTALS2004400002
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Saturday, February 24th, 2018 vs CaribousW (4-3)00000000
Sunday, February 18th, 2018 @ CaribousL (3-2)00000000
Saturday, February 17th, 2018 @ CaribousL (4-2)00000000
Saturday, February 10th, 2018 @ FlyersL (4-2)00000000
Friday, February 9th, 2018 @ CaribousL (4-3)00000000
Sunday, February 4th, 2018 vs CaribousL (5-3)00000000
Sunday, January 21st, 2018 vs FlyersW (9-6)00000000
Saturday, January 20th, 2018 @ FlyersW (6-3)00000000
Sunday, January 14th, 2018 vs CapsL (1-0)00000000
Saturday, January 13th, 2018 vs EaglesL (1-0)00000000
Sunday, December 17th, 2017 vs FlyersW (5-3)01100000
Saturday, December 16th, 2017 vs CaribousL (5-2)00000000
Sunday, December 3rd, 2017 vs FlyersW (4-2)00000000
Saturday, December 2nd, 2017 vs FlyersW (4-3)00000000
Saturday, November 25th, 2017 @ CaribousL (5-1)00000000
Friday, November 24th, 2017 @ FlyersL (5-3)00000000
Sunday, November 19th, 2017 vs BluesW (8-3)01100002
Saturday, November 18th, 2017 vs BreakersW (8-1)01100000
Sunday, November 12th, 2017 @ CaribousW (5-2)01100000
Saturday, November 11th, 2017 @ CaribousL (3-1)00000000

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away901100000
Home1103300002
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Northeast Eagles100000000
Hickman Chrysler Blues101100002
Clarenville Ford Caribous901100000
St. John's Green Sleeves Caps100000000
Kelly Ford Gander Flyers701100000
Pugliesvich Southern Shore Breakers101100000
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
In losses1100000000
In wins904400002
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
December401100000
February600000000
January400000000
November603300002
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday200000000
Saturday1001100000
Sunday803300002

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Grand Falls - Windsor Cataracts
Central West Senior A Hockey League
20161410100002
Grand Falls - Windsor Cataracts
Central West Senior A Hockey League
201518145000010
Grand Falls - Windsor Cataracts
The Herder
2015303300002
Grand Falls - Windsor Cataracts
Central West Senior A Hockey League
20142127900008
Grand Falls - Windsor Cataracts
Central West Senior A Hockey League
201322268000010

PHOTOS

 

[20131125]

[20131125]

[20131117]

[20131117]